Lista de Inscrições

NºID
Nome
Agrupamento
242 
Alexandrina da Conceição Saraiva Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira do Hospital 
236 
Ana Teresa Cabral Pinto Beja 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
244 
Anabela Beatriz dos Santos Melo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
238 
Bruno Eduardo Antunes Garcia Gamboa Cardina 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
258 
Celeste Maria Moutinho Correia Sampaio 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
260 
Edite Antunes Ferreira Angélico 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
264 
Eduardo Jorge Esteves Costa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades 
237 
Elsa Maria Dias Pinto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Gouveia 
249 
HelenaMaria Rebelo Ferreira e Silva 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
235 
Isabel Mendes Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas Marquês de Marialva 
243 
Isadora Vanessa Oliveira Monteiro Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira do Hospital 
241 
Isilda Maria Santos Leitão Menezes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
256 
José Carlos dos Santos Chamiço 
AEDMO, Olival, VN Gaia 
261 
Maria Alexandra Taveira Marques da Silva e Laranjeira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
246 
Maria de Lurdes Andrade Gonçalves Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
255 
Maria de Lurdes Caseiro Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
251 
Maria de Lurdes Costa Almeida Neto 
Arouca 
250 
Maria Fernanda Marques Barbosa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
254 
Maria Helena Rodrigues de Sousa Ferreira Pinto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
262 
Maria Inês e Silva de Matos Leiria de Melo Cabral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
247 
Maria Isabel da Silva Serra 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
259 
Maria Isabel de Jesus Almeida Carvalho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
253 
Maria Isabel dos Santos Gonçalves Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira do Hospital 
239 
Maria Isabel Osório e Cruz Marques Antunes Cappelle Teixeira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira do Hospital 
234 
Maria Júlia Almeida Roque de Carvalho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
263 
Maria Valentina Gonalves Lopes da Costa 
Agrupamento Escolas de Vouzela 
231 
Paula Maria dos Santos Gonçalves 
Escola E. B. 2,3 de Ancede-Baião 
248 
Sara Esteves Mexia da Graça Santos Correia de Castro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
245 
Sérgio Nuno Marques Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de São João da Pesqueira 
Número total de inscritos --» 29