NºID |
Nome |
Agrupamento |
6262 | Alexandrina Maria da Silva Pessoa | Agrupamento de Escolas Grão Vasco |
6256 | Ana Isabel Figueiredo de Amaral Loureiro | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6253 | Ana Maria de Almeida Rodrigues Veiga | Agrupamento de Escolas de Santa Comba Dão |
6203 | Ana Maria Ferreira Afonso | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde |
6250 | Ana Paula Nunes de Barros | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6259 | Ana Sofia Baptista | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6214 | Anabela Ribeiro da Fonseca Almeida | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6209 | António José Rodrigues da Cunha | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6264 | Carla Isabel Lopes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6251 | Carla Maria Carvalho Santos | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6230 | Cesaltina Maria Ferreira Oliveira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6211 | Elisabete de Jesus Soares Fonseca | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6208 | Elisabete Henriques Marques Sampaio | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6257 | Elsa Maria Abrantes Loureiro Rodrigues | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6261 | Eugénia Dulce Pina Santos Azevedo | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde |
6206 | Felisbela Maria dos Santos Guerreiro Marques | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde |
6238 | Filipa Alexandra Cerveira Martins Silveira Nisa | Jardim Escola João de Deus |
6236 | Henrique Manuel Dinis Fernandes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6232 | Isaura Maria Gomes Marques Matos | Agrupamento de Escola Tomaz Ribeiro - Tondela |
6223 | Jorge Filipe Gonçalves Nunes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6210 | Maria Adélia Trindade da Silva e Sousa | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6205 | Maria Armanda Figueiredo dos Santos | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde |
6248 | Maria Clara Marques Borges de Almeida | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6255 | Maria de Lurdes Coelho de Figueiredo | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6231 | Maria Fernanda Correia de Oliveira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo |
6247 | Maria Gabriela Amaral Garcia Coelho | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6194 | Maria Helena Santos de Oliveira e Cunha | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6242 | Maria Idália Soares Pereira Sá Gomes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva |
6222 | Maria Jose de Albuquerque Pinto Valejo | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6265 | Maria José Sacadura Martins Ferreira Henriques | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva |
6243 | Maria Paula da Cunha Moita Neves | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva |
6224 | Maria Salomé de Almeida Simões | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6227 | Maryangela Santos das Neves Saúde | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde |
6237 | Paulo Jorge Pereira de Moura | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo |
6254 | Paulo Manuel Santos Ferreira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mundão |
6216 | Preciosa Sequeira Lemos Custoias | Agrupamento de Escolas Viseu Norte |
6258 | Ricardina Cabral Correia de Morais Cardoso da Silva | Agrupamento de escolas de Ovar Sul |
6249 | Rogerio Paulo Esteves Gonçalves | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |
6263 | Sandra Elisabete Oliveira Sousa Esteves Azevedo Pina | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde |
6260 | Sílvia Sousa | Escola Secundária Alves Martins |
6235 | Sónia Maria Pereira Simões | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas |
6233 | Teresa Alexandra da Silva Timóteo Robalo Nabais Cardoso | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim |