NºID |
Nome |
Agrupamento |
1ª Prioridade | 2ª Prioridade | 3ª Prioridade |
Opção B |
1443 | Ana Cristina de jesus Cardoso Coutinho Mota | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1435 | Ana Isabel Almeida Santos Marques Correia | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim | MC5 | MC3 | MC4 | |
1408 | Ana Margarida Figueiredo Ferreira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva | MC5 | MC3 | MC2 | |
1420 | Ana Rita Coelho de Azevedo | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | MC3 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1453 | Ana Sofia Almeida Mendes Duarte | Agrupamento de Escolas Oliveira Júnior | MC5 | MC4 | MC1 | |
1461 | Anabela Garcia Rodrigues Barbas | Agrupamento de Escolas de Gouveia | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1440 | Anabela Marques Gomes da Costa dos Santos | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC3 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1472 | Benvinda Cabral de Sousa | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo | | | | X |
1413 | Cândida Moreira Marques Rodrigues | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo | MC2 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1441 | Carla Beatriz Marques Gomes da Costa | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC3 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1423 | Carla Isabel Santos Marques Amaral | Sem colocação | MC2 | MC4 | MC3 | |
1430 | Catarina Isabel Figueiredo Oliveira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1429 | Cátia Eliana Gonçalves Osório | Colégio de Lamego | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1427 | Celina Maria Gomes Morgado Ribeiro | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1412 | Cilene Gomes Lindinho | Agrupamento de Escolas de Carregal do Sal | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1432 | Cláudia Costa de Albuquerque Pinto | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo | MC5 | MC1 | MC3 | |
1416 | Conceição Pereirinha Teixeira Armas | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | MC3 | MC5 | MC4 | |
1458 | Cristina das Dores Rocha Ferreira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo António-Barreiro | MC1 | MC5 | MC4 | |
1437 | Eduardo José Lourenço Cunha | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas | MC5 | MC1 | MC3 | |
1419 | Elisabete Sousa Almeida | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC4 | MC5 | MC1 | |
1436 | Fernanda Monteiro dos Santos Loureiro | Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas | MC5 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1455 | Helena Maria Serrano Ferreira France Rodrigues Cardoso | Escola Secundária Alves Martins | | | | X |
1426 | João Manuel Cabral Figueiredo | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo | MC5 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1431 | João Manuel Eiras de Matos | Não colocado | MC3 | MC1 | MC5 | |
1438 | Jorge Filipe Gonçalves Nunes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim | MC5 | MC3 | MC4 | |
1451 | Jorge Manuel Francisco Laires | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | MC1 | MC2 | MC3 | |
1476 | José Afonso Pombo Aires | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | | | | X |
1464 | José Carlos de Jesus Rodrigues | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1439 | José Carlos Duarte Marques | Instituto Pupilos do Exército (IPE - Lisboa) | MC4 | MC1 | MC2 | |
1407 | José carlos Ferreira da Costa | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva | MC5 | MC3 | MC2 | |
1448 | Lisa de Almeida Marques | Agrupamento de escolas de Cinfães | MC5 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1424 | Luís Carlos Figueiredo Sousa | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC2 | MC1 | MC3 | |
1447 | Luis Filipe Dias | Agrupamento de Escolas Baixa-Chiado | MC1 | MC2 | MC3 | |
1467 | Luis Manuel Laires Gonçalves de Fraga | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | | | | X |
1406 | Luís Manuel Taveira Pereira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva | MC5 | MC3 | MC2 | |
1444 | Mafalda Sofia Pereira Fernandes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde | MC5 | MC3 | MC4 | |
1473 | Manuel Rodrigues dos Santos Albuquerque | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC3 | MC2 | MC1 | |
1469 | Maria da Conceição Silva Saraiva | Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal | | | | X |
1471 | Maria Eduarda Sacramento Barros Teixeira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo | | | | X |
1452 | Maria Helena Santos de Oliveira e Cunha | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim | | | | X |
1433 | Maria João do Vale Vallejo Paes | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim | MC5 | MC3 | MC4 | |
1465 | Maria Manuela Tavares da Rocha | Escola Secundária Alves Martins | | | | X |
1425 | Paula Cristina Correia Santa Rita | Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão | MC5 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1460 | Paula Cristina Ferreira Mota | Agrupamento de escolas de Gouveia | MC5 | MC3 | MC1 | |
1446 | Paula Cristina Vaz Pestana | EScola Secundária Alves Martins | | | | X |
1428 | Rui Correia de Matos | Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo | MC5 | MC1 | MC4 | |
1459 | Sandra Martins Ferreira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim | MC2 | MC4 | MC3 | |
1434 | Sílvia Duarte Abreu Ferreira | Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim | MC5 | MC3 | MC4 | |
1457 | Sílvia Neto Marques | Agrupamento de Escoals D. Filipa de Lencastre | MC1 | MC2 | MC3 | |
1405 | Sónia Isabel da Silva Teixeira Duarte | sem colocação | MC2 | MC4 | MC1 | |
1445 | Teresa Alexandra Soares Loureiro Dias | EScola Secundária Alves Martins | | | | X |