Lista de Inscrições

NºID
Nome
Agrupamento
2936 
Ana Cristina Lemos Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3061 
Ana Cristina Manita d´Antas Marques Dinis 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3047 
Ana Isabel de Almeida dos Santos Marques Correia 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3095 
Ana Margarida Pinto de Azevedo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2955 
Ana Maria de Loureiro Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3006 
Ana Marília Tomás Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3033 
Ana Paula Nunes de Barros 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3043 
Anabela da Conceição Moreira de Carvalho Costa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2963 
Anabela dos Santos Gomes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3037 
Anabela Rodrigues Morais 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3010 
Andrea Cristina de Loureiro Pinto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3136 
Aníbal Augusto Seixas Xavier 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2946 
Armando António Ferreira de Morais 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2947 
Aurora Maria Abrantes Rodrigues Sampaio de Morais 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2985 
Benilde da Conceição Vilela Alves Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2971 
Berta Maria Ferreira Henriques Morais 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3038 
Camilo Abrantes Peixoto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3116 
Carla Maria Carvalho Santos 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3045 
Carlinda Duarte de Jesus Oliveira Loureiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3097 
César Augusto Gomes Lopes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3137 
Dulce Helena Almeida Caseiro Maltez Xavier 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3027 
Elisabete Henriques Marques Sampaio 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3072 
Emília da Conceição Alves Pamplona Amaral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3062 
Eponina Rosa Sião Martins de Gouveia e Sousa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2986 
Fatima Carla Lopes Albuquerque Cabral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2994 
Fátima Maria Martins Mendes Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2950 
Fátima Maria Neves Lopes da Cunha 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3096 
Fernanda Maria Tavares Santos 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3070 
FILOMENA CARMO NUNES NASCIMENTO SAMPAIO 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3040 
Helena Maria Albernaz Correia da Silva 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2969 
Helena Maria Pereira Calçada 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3015 
Irene Maria de Almeida Santos  
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3008 
Isabel Cristina Poeira Correia 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3011 
Isabel Maria Nunes Almeida Pereira Soares 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3064 
Isabel Maria Pais da Bárbara Monteiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2970 
Isabel Maria Peres Gomes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2999 
Isabel Maria Serafim Albuquerque Boto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2937 
João Alfredo Lopes Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3057 
Joâo Carlos dos Santos Almeida Pinto Magalhães 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2932 
João Miguel Guerra Cabral Neves 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2933 
João Rui Duarte Sampaio 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3103 
Jorge Manuel Coelho Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2988 
José Carlos Ramos de Melo Cabral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3092 
Lúcia da Natividade Mendes Azevedo Ribeiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3046 
Maria Adélia Trindade Silva Sousa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3088 
Maria Clara Marques Borges de Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3090 
Maria da Conceição Nunes Pires 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3025 
maria da conceição sampaio batista 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3122 
Maria da Felicidade Marcelino Simão 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3098 
Maria de Fátima Abrantes Pinto Delgado 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3068 
Maria de Fátima Almeida Abrantes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3003 
Maria de Fátima Figueiredo Fonseca Neves 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3093 
Maria de Fátima Lopes Neves Nogueira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2973 
Maria de Lurdes Almeida Coelho Pereira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3073 
Maria de Lurdes Coelho de Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3120 
Maria de Lurdes Lobão Nunes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3019 
Maria do Rosário Costa Gouveia 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3134 
Maria Fernanda da Cruz Rodrigues Alves Vaz 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3083 
Maria Gabriela Amaral Garcia Coelho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3028 
Maria Helena Santos de Oliveira e Cunha 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3069 
Maria Helena Soares Lopes Ferrão 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3126 
Maria Henriqueta Marques Sobral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3110 
Maria Isabel Santos Sampaio 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3048 
Maria João do Vale Vallejo Paes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3042 
Maria José de Albuquerque Pinto Valejo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2954 
Maria José de Sá Morgado 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3002 
Maria José Fernandes Lopes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3001 
Maria Manuela Almeida Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3032 
Maria Manuela dos Santos Gomes Fernandes Ambrósio 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3004 
Maria Manuela Ribeiro Rodrigues Campos 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3030 
Maria Odete Tavares Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3052 
Maria Paula Bastos dos Santos de Lima 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3133 
Maria Salomé de Almeida Simões 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3059 
Maria Teresa Castro Melo Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3009 
Natália Celeste Marques Batista 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3000 
Olga Maria Costa Carvalho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3100 
Olívia Marques Pires 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3016 
Rosa Isabel Gomes Lameiras Batista 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3014 
Rosa Maria Fernandes Martins Reina 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2966 
Rosália Antunes Carvalho Sofia 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
2989 
Rui Alberto Mendes Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
3123 
Sandra Maria Rodrigues Freixinho Borges 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
3112 
Sílvia Duarte Abreu Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
2935 
Teresa Maria de Oliveira Lopes Martins 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
Número total de inscritos --» 84