Lista de Inscrições

NºID
Nome
Agrupamento
4216 
Albano Carvalho Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Santa Cruz da Trapa 
4419 
Alexandra Margarida Lucas Neto 
Santa Casa Da Misericórdia de Tarouca 
4422 
Alexandra Maria Ribeiro Mateus 
Agrupamento de Escolas Infante D. Henrique 
4208 
Amélia Maria Faria Tavares Fonseca 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canas de Senhorim 
4217 
Ana Bela Sá Alves Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas Grão Vasco, Viseu 
4349 
Ana Cristina Cardoso Marques Esteves 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4384 
Ana Cristina Leitão e Costa Ferreirinha da Rocha e Silveira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
4397 
Ana Cristina Lemos Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Carregal do Sal 
4202 
Ana Maria da Silva Monteiro de Paiva Lopes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4088 
Ana Maria Ferreira Gil 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4087 
Ana Maria Pinto Fernandes 
Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga. Sabrosa. 
4199 
Ana maria Rodrigues Cardoso Lobo Nunes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4415 
Ana Paula Correia Amaral Figueiredo 
Agrupamento Grão Vasco, Viseu 
4381 
Ana Paula da Silva Figueiredo 
Escola Profissional de Desenvolvimento Rural de Abrantes 
4393 
Ana Paula do Vale Vítor 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4130 
Ana Paula Gil de Matos Lucas 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4253 
Ana Paula Gomes Moreira Pinto 
AEGuilherme Correia de Carvalho-Seia 
4241 
Anabela Claudina da Cruz de Almeida da Costa 
EB 2,3 Infante D. Henrique 
4109 
Anabela Lacerda Pires Teixeira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4095 
Anabela Rodrigues Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
4428 
António Carlos Ferreira Carvalho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4417 
Aurora Tavares Castanheira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4230 
Bárbara Ferreira de Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4385 
Benvinda Cabral de Sousa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4152 
Cândida Moreira Marques Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4327 
Cândido Plácido da Costa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4388 
Carla Alexandra Carvalho Rochinha Pinto 
Agrupamento Escolas de Souselo 
4389 
carla Maria Dos Santos PEreira 
agrupamentos de escolas de Gois 
4376 
Carlos Manuel Martins Cruchinho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades 
4387 
Catarina Maria Carvalho Pereira 
Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Tarouca 
4435 
Célia Maria Lopes da Silva Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4110 
Cristina Maria Afonso da Fonseca Ribeiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4123 
Cristina Maria Monteiro Fernandes Amaral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4181 
Cristina Maria Silva Cruz Martins 
Agrupamento de Escolas Cândido Figueiredo - Tondela 
4288 
Cristina Paula Teixeira Mafra Estrela Azevedo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
4401 
Elisa Maria Ferreira Marques Coelho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire 
4159 
Elisabete Gomes Pina 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4211 
Elisabete Sousa Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4434 
Emília de Jesus Ferreira Lopes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4172 
Filomena da Conceição Marmelo Lopes Pereira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4125 
Georgina da Assunção de Andrade Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4391 
Gilda Clara Mendonça Duarte Pinto 
Santa Casa Da Misericórdia de Tarouca 
4198 
GONÇALO NUNO DE SÁ ALMEIDA 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4425 
Graça Maria Gonçalves Lopes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4431 
Helena Cecília de Sousa Leal 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4427 
Helena Maria Pereira Calçada 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
4418 
Helena Sofia Lima Tavares 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4201 
Hermínia Maria Pires Pina 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4430 
Hermínio da Cruz Lopes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4166 
Inês Maria do Rosário Santos Silva  
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4090 
Isabel Maria Cardoso Monteiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4437 
Isabel Maria Marques Félix 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4386 
Isabel Maria Ramos Caetano Coelho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sever de Vouga 
4168 
Isolina Maria Gomes Teixeira  
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4164 
Joana Leonor Ramos Silva 
Mundão 
4224 
Joana Nunes Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
4379 
João Paulo de Oliveira Esperanço 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vialonga 
4128 
Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Martins 
Escola Profissional da Serra da Estrela - Seia 
4421 
José António de Almeida Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades 
4204 
José Carlos de Figueiredo Rocha 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4124 
José Carlos Oliveira Neto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mundão 
4143 
José Carlos Reis Ferreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4394 
José Carlos Rodrigues Prezas 
Visu Norte 
4382 
José Júlio Fonseca Campos 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4178 
Laurentina Alves Pais 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4118 
Lídia Isabel da Silva de Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4383 
Lucília da Costa Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4089 
Luís Carlos de Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4209 
Luis Carlos Figueiredo Sousa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4398 
Luís Filipe Branquinho Gouveia Marques Duarte  
Agrupamento de escolas do Mundão  
4436 
Luís Manuel Rodrigues Pires 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4392 
Luísa Maria Marques da Costa Alves 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Pnacova 
4441 
Manuela Maria Diego Lisboa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4403 
Margarida Maria Ferreira Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades 
4084 
MARGARIDA VAZ NUNES 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4214 
Maria Alcina Mendes da Costa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4203 
Maria Alexandra Taveira Marques da Silva e Laranjeira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4444 
Maria Antónia da Silva Portela Rodrigues 
AE de Oliveira de Frades 
4390 
Maria da Conceição do Couto Matias de Oliveira e Cunha 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mundão 
4251 
Maria da Luz Azevedo Aguiar Soares 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Aguiar da beira 
4155 
Maria de Fátima Alves Marques 
Agrupamento de Escolas José Silvestre Ribeiro, Idanha-a-Nova 
4378 
Maria de Fátima Gomes Ribeiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas Matilde Rosa Araújo, Cascais 
4426 
Maria de Fátima Silva Baleizão de Morais Castro 
Escola Secundária Alves Martins 
4396 
Maria de Jesus Almeida Vale do Souto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4083 
Maria de Lurdes do Amaral 
Agrupamento de Escola Pedro Alexandrino 
4440 
Maria de Lurdes Figueiredo Martins 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Búzio, Vale de Cambra 
4158 
Maria do Rosário Filipe de Carvalho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4250 
Maria Eduarda D’Amil S.Fernandes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Aguiar da Beira 
4126 
Maria Helena Almeida e Sousa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4085 
Maria Helena Amaral novo Pereira  
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4414 
Maria Helena Costa e Sá Rodrigues da Fonseca 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4424 
Maria Helena Pedrosa miquelino 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4433 
Maria Helena Rodrigues de Sousa Ferreira Pinto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4205 
Maria Idalia Do Amaral PINTO 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4237 
Maria Inês e Silva de Matos Leiria de Melo Cabral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4409 
Maria Isabel Martins Pedro 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4408 
Maria João Lourenço da Cunha 
Agrupamento Infante D. Henrique, Repeses - Viseu 
4116 
Maria José Bernardo de Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Penalva do Castelo 
4215 
Maria Leonor Brás Lemos Figueira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4174 
Maria Lívia Pereira Mendes Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
4210 
Maria Luísa Lemos Abreu T. Coelho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4399 
Maria Madalena Pinto Marques Cesário Diogo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4207 
Maria Manuela de Oliveira Carvalho Soares 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4380 
Maria Manuela Lopes Quinteiro Amaral 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4246 
Maria Manuela Monteiro Gonçalves 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4429 
Maria Margarida Ribeiro Magalhães Lourenço 
Santa Casa Da Misericórdia de Tarouca 
4406 
Maria Otília Amaral Pinto Alves 
Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão- Lisboa 
4420 
Mariana Isabel Ribeiro Rodrigues Moreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4400 
Mónica Pereira da Costa Aguiar 
Agrupamento de Escolas Tomaz Ribeiro Tondela 
4140 
Natércia de Sá Gomes Magalhães 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4439 
Nuno Duarte Pinto 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4316 
Olga Maria Costa Carvalho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
4228 
Orlando Pereira Gomes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4266 
Paula Alexandra Rosa de Almeida 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
4438 
Paulo Jorge Soares dos Santos 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mangualde 
4442 
Paulo Manuel Esteves Cardoso  
Agrupamento de escolas Padre José Augusto da Fonseca, Aguiar da Beira 
4314 
Rosa Margarida Correia Pereira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4115 
Rosa Maria da Conceição da Costa Bessa 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4108 
Rosa Maria Figueiredo Rochinha Paulo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4293 
Rosa Maria Pinho de Matos 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4091 
Rosa Maria Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4410 
Rui Alberto Mendes Rodrigues 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Nelas 
4173 
Rute Gabriela Ferraz Laranjo Pereira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Alpendurada 
4212 
Sandra Maísa Vidinha Carmo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4395 
Sandra Margarida Tavares de Vasconcelos Amaral 
Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso Albuquerque- Guarda 
4133 
Sandra Maria Cândido de Figueiredo 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4258 
Sandra Maria Pessoa Cunha 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4402 
Sandrina Lima Dinis 
Agrupmaneto de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades 
4165 
Selene 
Colégio da Via-Sacra 
4259 
Sérgio Miguel Ferreira Fernandes 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Arouca 
4142 
Sílvia da Silva 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão 
4180 
Sílvia Maria Fonseca de Assunção 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4404 
Sílvia Maria Pimentão Martinho 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades 
4147 
Sílvia Tavares Martins 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4423 
Sónia Isabel Silva Teixeira Duarte 
Agrupamento de escolas navegador Rodrigues soromenho- Sesimbra 
4086 
Sónia Margarida Esteves Miguel 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Moimenta da Beira 
4416 
Sónia Maria carvalho Figueiredo Ribeiro 
Agrupamento de Escolas General Serpa Pinto, Cinfães 
4200 
Teresa Margarida Rochinha 
Escola Secundária Alves Martins 
4411 
Teresa Maria Pinto Damas Pereira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Moimenta da Beira 
4407 
Teresa Sofia da Silva Duarte 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Mundão 
4405 
Umbelina Sofia dos Santos Pinto 
Santa Casa da Misericordia de Tarouca 
4111 
Valentina Teresa de Sousa Davim Cláudio 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
4432 
Vera Monica Lopes Dinis Mesquita 
Santa Casa Da Misericórdia de Tarouca 
4218 
Virginia Maria Trindade Coelho Moreira 
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Paiva 
Número total de inscritos --» 144